Κατάταξη όλων των εποχών

Φόρτωση δεδομένων Φόρτωση δεδομένων

ΘεσΧρήστηςΑγΝΙΗΔιαφορά γκολΜΒαθ
1ABCDADDY1565147538880-17003221301
2Martin Long1563153582828-13141261167
3Vassilis Adam…1512137579796-10271721162
4Ivaylo Binev1565136472957-15832721152
5Dave Dickinson1563142638783-1348701134
6PLAYBOY1511157553801-1549901114
7metalwarlord1532145643744-978241102
8KING1534146566822-1601961100
9PRINCESS1496161533802-1332761092
10Bilcao1549155557837-1353681090
11Timothy Cummins1511126423962-25472701071
12QUEEN1435144548743-1366901070
13mitch1565119633813-1199721062
14dinosao1435134567734-898701039
15DV82XL1373131507735-9961281028
16andrew1471133569769-1190601028
17LORD1324141483700-119586992
18Anthony Antoniou1338127487724-1358118986
19DUCHESS1320133495692-126568962
20JOJOMAM1320131499690-131664956
21andrew hudson1412122550740-121334950
22JOJOMEL1287131472684-128276941
23Mike Fischer148197594790-146150935
24dmc rams1335112552671-88840928
25faraz siddiqui1269127510632-114034925
26Xinaria_kai_k…1275112516647-106860912
27Husam Abu-Osh…1155110449596-1237118897
28Tottenham1250129464657-93928879
29Fjellbagger1211115482614-86846873
30# Paul sutton ⚽1251114460677-83648850
31Dan Tobin1138133406599-83026831
32Dazza115394391668-1212158831
33Dennis Daniel…125390497666-114460827
34HandofGod1054108391555-99684799
35Degsy116092424644-107288788
36peter cardno115397441615-103852784
37Darren Le Gre…111995450574-104640775
38ognyan1029105417507-68326758
39A Midnight Ra…84397337409-894130758
40dade95062206682-1505354746
41Chris979103378498-58944731
42Kostas Krs104795391561-101942718
43robert stanton98684374528-91072698
44Bayliss ⚽ 974102366506-71618690
45CarlosTevez948101366481-70518687
46Nasushiro Tok…94690353503-77464687
47stephen seers99994375530-84124681
48dave95093360497-86438677
49Alex Stewart93693355488-64228662
50Georgi97589375511-73618660
51vakhos94298338506-74622654
52Donald Duck86691329446-78748650
53franzois 95565372518-64380647
54Silverback go…88066312502-1068134644
55Juvliv Yugosl…95071321558-1179100634
56Kazadp93269360503-85546613
57jackson5united81070290450-724104604
58fred stevenson90179304518-78654595
59Dave Hurst81385292436-83946593
60Peter Eggleston88378329476-100730593
61Yazid Ikhwan …90150303548-1318132585
62Ravaldo79788278431-54126568
63JR NYC74560197488-861186563
64habib che76773313381-49822554
65george_ktf74476290378-44430548
66Rob Lean78272292418-65538546
67Cassins Crapa…81271304437-76028545
68Wonky Wisemans75882213463-86784543
69Olexandr Volo…74075288377-54828541
70Worku78366304413-64038540
71Exeter Slowly81170291450-73138539
72KEVSREDSTARS79571289435-56930532
73FC K2DR2DS77163307401-63136532
74MilKoNi80672280454-64534530
75Peter Punyer72567282376-54542525
76Δασκαλος72967284378-57738523
77wedgey wanderers69980280339-3562522
78Richard Dyer70965285359-67740520
79Fred 0474160303378-62236519
80Gary Sutton74571280394-63726519
81Dendr71759287371-64352516
82petio_nz76867297404-52614512
83FC Zlak Zabbath73561287387-75538508
84Jules77259296417-77534507
85Gkarlias74154313374-65430505
86Miran Vuk66258278326-63434486
87Zizenis67665227384-59162484
88Hiep Diep Di72257274391-56334479
89Twistedsparky66658260348-52938472
90waelmeid69767259371-56212472
91Mahu66362234367-72252472
92mauricio65955264340-56536465
93PistolPete60342225336-703112463
94mpampis li60154199348-874102463
95EJN1372848274406-68944462
96Lewis59969236294-29618461
97Gadgey61160182369-81296458
98Peter Woodhead61568224323-46328456
99truebluecolin65464238352-49418448
100Firesale FC63445168421-878140443
101Mazinho55066218266-36024440
102Peter in Iowa68060229391-62930439
103Sladdin'…65144278329-65216426
104Wally59350226317-66850426
105tomo59356209328-57148425
106jens55654217285-38344423
107Wayne C57260224288-45418422
108Tzourman56053220287-58038417
109matt poll49264182246-48732406
110Brian Whiteside52055202263-32432399
111Jules jewels61547200368-68456397
112MikyMc59141243307-43528394
113Madu Nwagbo54144212285-54750394
114John Milne57038241291-44538393
115Dorvack55443202309-72056387
116TzoTzoS53147207277-56936384
117Graeme MacPhee50351200252-38130383
118Kantoniusz 53746220271-47624382
119me52553207265-36414380
120stephen gale53739231267-49832380
121Cavan lads ( …54743218286-45128375
122franzois54337218288-37644373
123Keenan Drever51451198265-39122373
124richard sweat…54252210280-4486372
125robert heritage52952183294-48232371
126Anthony bolton53934208297-53958368
127sergey49951208240-3376367
128OhBlessedBanter44151183207-33530366
129joop turk58635212339-50348365
130Chloe Young52848186294-36328358
131trabarifas53246201285-33914353
132Peter Whiteside49248178266-35830352
133Andy Astle46945157267-42858350
134dazzla45846183229-43726347
135dh48839194255-52334345
136Christine Byford51239201272-38222340
137Bolo 149635201260-46034340
138Tsakalaki50450175279-40014339
139David50935205269-46528338
140Tolis2148732210245-48928334
141Παναγιώτης Πα…47138191242-33828333
142Johnnie52241186295-43724333
143Bowo Senyum B…43337182214-43138331
144Mark Alley47940135304-64276331
145Lubomir Mucha44643175228-39126330
146mark howard46048144268-49138326
147Vaggos Arkouda38943148198-36836313
148JasonP44742147258-41740313
149Καραγιαννης Π…38249147186-16218312
150#DreamRomania…41035168207-32934307
151jccg8344148154239-3136304
152Steve Gentle45637170249-34322303
153Auto-Matic Pr…41039143228-43540300
154Mike44240145257-50834299
155Deeko Reid38447147190-2878296
156marcus berg37439116219-36962295
157ahaireutos45735179243-35110294
158Mike Mooney41033149228-47846294
159adam49728160309-52050294
160Harris37837171170-36810292
161Jon37145133193-27620288
162Giannis Giann…36037132191-32044287
163.Sérana41030158222-47738286
164Tasos199840235151216-38126282
165Risklover32244133145-23816281
166Prasanthj007 42318201204-48022277
167John Bellows41228164220-52728276
168Affo39336163194-2964275
169BHA6440124115262-43188275
170Terbica3814672263-39860270
171Stuart Pearce36137142182-28016269
172Ash43831130277-47646269
173Pirovatis38038136206-37916266
174Aenaon36631149186-27312254
175Skep NyC40728146233-40024254
176Markham Stric…34930142177-32820252
177marcindudi35635135186-34512252
178Dino Zoff37328145200-38320249
179Costin32533134158-14414247
180Fotis31636123157-15116247
181pingwinyyy32731133163-26620246
182grahamsbearas…40921149239-54934246
183Jay37634117225-45526245
184Anze37025137208-42032244
185john mcelrue39133119239-36922240
186Adam 37326141206-38020239
187Nick Matthews 42228113281-61242239
188VinGzilu31125119167-26842236
189Withe Boy34129119193-34030236
190Greek Aelaras32329126168-24318231
191Derek Cullen29834111153-24916229
192PATRICIA3363595206-24028228
193Tsiklbell 33627118191-28328227
194Herki35331126196-3438227
195Mike Ormerod31929123167-27412222
196chaffeys cham…32529123173-31412222
197Akoya Akoyari…28933118138-2014221
198Elvis33424132178-34816220
199Marcello MAM32323117183-41932218
200ASSNIL27126108137-41930216
201Marius Lucian26826111131-38626215
202Shrey7652703090150-23532212
203Stuart Burgess3363391212-27022212
204Tan.I29526113156-31020211
205betodimos28727113147-20016210
206Sal NyC32528116181-37610210
207ILIYA 32625120181-28314209
208MRK2512799125-23426206
209Andy Jackson2962696174-29732206
210Luis Calhas31523127165-29710206
211Michael Anderson28323126134-3378203
212meashamfox30226104172-20718200
213KORONA 602613093138-21916199
214Μητρογλουλουδο.-27526107142-26214199
215graham2763097149-17710197
216Chris28318126139-19712192
217Mark2802597158-28420192
218Giorgosmpats2452297126-20526189
219Matt3121895199-49338187
220Adel Mostafa2662793146-20112186
221Levan Clarke2533081142-13612183
222KIRKHAMSKICKERS2722195156-23822180
223Daley31613125178-41616180
224Dazza G2181810595-15620179
225Stratos30919105185-27616178
226Thodoris Prou…2282776125-16518175
227GYOKOV2323073129-13210173
228Red Devils FC2482296130-18710172
229Iulius2502676148-26016170
230AMPALOI3392540274-47754169
231GucioG2022279101-14822167
232simon192238188-13712162
233AK72172271124-17824161
234Kulbir virk23717100120-18010161
235Stodo Bo2781895165-34012161
236zeesen56196189187-6014159
237Joaco Ciclon …197267596-1446159
238Peter Stanton2052183101-22210156
239Van Gogo2041262130-33058156
240gary2081780111-16024155
241Swindens Socc…2002364113-17022155
242moutsodrigo_t…1961975102-14122154
243nathan2052558122-20620153
244Oldham Blues1972666105-1438152
245James Bignall2052167117-16822152
246HOWARD MUTANDA2051392100-15820151
247CFairhead1931672105-21830150
248Bumi.Mina.Tani160255184-8422148
249SuperVlad190217891-1096147
250Rui Pedro2252269134-21212147