All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1169116380673-12842761004
2Martin Long1169121447601-95792902
3Ivaylo Binev1169109347713-1170210884
4Vassilis Adam…1131103448580-706108865
5PLAYBOY1118120414584-113568842
6DV82XL1140105421614-858104840
7Dave Dickinson1169102479588-94554839
8KING1142114423605-111370835
9Tim Cummins114199309733-1862212818
10metalwarlord1148109474565-72614815
11mitch116996464609-92760812
12Bilcao1153115412626-100652809
13PRINCESS1103119394590-94650801
14QUEEN1042107400535-93358779
15andrew1085102421562-85734761
16A Midnight Ra…84397337409-894130758
17dinosao105595407553-62358750
18Dennis Daniel…112282439601-102854739
19Mike Fischer111875448595-114038711
20Anthony Antoniou95192344515-97690710
21LORD933102340491-81660706
22robert stanton98684374528-91072698
23JOJOMAM92891364473-96852689
24DUCHESS92796352479-84946686
25andrew hudson101686393537-91026677
26Cac Ko95296378478-69910676
27JOJOMEL90793336478-89154669
28dmc rams96484387493-63228667
29faraz siddiqui91993363463-83422664
30Xinaria_kai_k…89485356453-81942653
31stephen seers95387359507-80124644
32# Paul sutton ⚽89284335473-59224611
33Husam Abu-Osh…75975295389-80586606
34Tottenham88083325472-69822596
35Dave Hurst81385292436-83946593
36Fjellbagger81676324416-59234586
37Peter Eggleston86777324466-97428583
38jackson5united75966271422-665100569
39Dan Tobin78193271417-57218568
40Degsy85067304479-78060565
41ognyan79878314406-52116564
42habib che76773313381-49822554
43Rob Lean78272292418-65538546
44FC K2DR2DS77163307401-63136532
45Dazza75960251448-918100531
46Darren Le Gre…75767295395-72130526
47CarlosTevez72173276372-53918513
48Kazadp73860287391-59844511
49Ravaldo70180242379-47426508
50Cassins Crapa…75968279412-70324507
51Jules77259296417-77534507
52HandofGod69562264369-73156506
53peter cardno75763281413-70432502
54Kevs Reds FC74965275409-51430500
55Worku73759284394-60436497
56Exeter Slowly75865266427-67436497
57FC Zlak Zabbath71959281379-74438496
58Yazid Ikhwan …73546247442-1019108493
59Wonky Wisemans67879180419-78774491
60Hiep Diep Di72257274391-56334479
61Kostas Krs69961247391-71436466
62Lewis59969236294-29618461
63Gadgey61160182369-81296458
64Peter Woodhead61568224323-46328456
65Miran Vuk62254263305-59730455
66dade55537117401-842212440
67Chris61557242316-40826439
68Georgi61366227320-42712437
69Silverback go…55453213288-52364436
70Wally59350226317-66850426
71tomo59356209328-57148425
72Firesale FC60343158402-845136423
73Nasushiro Tok…55457206291-47640417
74matt poll49264182246-48732406
75Wayne55556218281-45318404
76Bayliss ⚽ 58061211308-4268402
77Jules jewels61547200368-68456397
78dave55456204294-51724396
79Madu Nwagbo54144212285-54750394
80John Milne57038241291-44538393
81Sladdin'…60840256312-59914390
82vakhos54665181300-42810386
83Graeme MacPhee50351200252-38130383
84MilKoNi55353194306-43528381
85Alex Stewart54648213285-39820377
86franzois54337218288-37644373
87MikyMc55936232291-42328368
88Anthony bolton53934208297-53958368
89joop turk58635212339-50348365
90Juvliv Yugosl…55436207311-60144359
91franzois 55931215313-46248356
92Cavan lads ( …50842200266-40326352
93Andy Astle46945157267-42858350
94dazzla45846183229-43726347
95robert heritage49849170279-46730347
96Zizenis49146164281-42340342
97Donald Duck48344182257-52626340
98Bowo Senyum B…43337182214-43138331
99Mark Alley47940135304-64276331
100Tsakalaki48148165268-39114323
101fred stevenson50641165300-46728316
102mauricio45636180240-39224312
103Johnnie49137177277-41624312
104Chloe Young44943153253-30526308
105#DreamRomania…41035168207-32934307
106Auto-Matic Pr…41039143228-43540300
107marcus berg37439116219-36962295
108Mike Mooney41033149228-47846294
109adam49728160309-52050294
110Vaggos Arkouda34941134174-32334291
111Giannis Giann…36037132191-32044287
112.Sérana41030158222-47738286
113Tasos199840235151216-38126282
114Risklover32244133145-23816281
115Καραγιαννης Π…34242130170-15716272
116Terbica3814672263-39860270
117jccg8339341140212-2896269
118Pirovatis38038136206-37916266
119Tzourman33434123177-35330255
120Aenaon36631149186-27312254
121Skep NyC40728146233-40024254
122Mazinho32635127164-25520252
123Markham Stric…34930142177-32820252
124marcindudi35635135186-34512252
125JR NYC34923100226-49782251
126Jon32539115171-22818250
127Olexandr Volo…34733135179-26916250
128Ash40728120259-45446250
129Dino Zoff37328145200-38320249
130Dorvack34826129193-42142249
131petio_nz37635135206-2778248
132Kantoniusz 34433133178-28716248
133Costin32533134158-14414247
134Fotis31636123157-15116247
135george_ktf34933134182-19914247
136grahamsbearas…40921149239-54934246
137Fred1334730139178-29116245
138Jay37634117225-45526245
139wedgey wanderers32541118166-1432243
140Peter in Iowa40235122245-41416243
141Peter Punyer33432124178-29522242
142TzoTzoS33831119188-34528240
143john mcelrue39133119239-36922240
144Adam 37326141206-38020239
145Gary Sutton34931130188-32514237
146Mahu32331116176-40128237
147VinGzilu31125119167-26842236
148Anze36323134206-41732235
149EJ1334923140186-33324233
150Dendr34825138185-35218231
151Derek Cullen29834111153-24916229
152richard sweat…34333126184-2392227
153Tsiklbell 33627118191-28328227
154Δασκαλος33826136176-29710224
155Gkarlias34925137187-37112224
156chaffeys cham…32529123173-31412222
157Akoya Akoyari…28933118138-2014221
158jens31429115170-21918220
159Tolis2132025125170-27616216
160Mike33026110194-41124212
161Tan.I29526113156-31020211
162Sal NyC32528116181-37610210
163PistolPete2531980154-36370207
164MRK2512799125-23426206
165Andy Jackson2962696174-29732206
166Luis Calhas31523127165-29710206
167Richard Dyer32324122177-38912206
168waelmeid30128112161-2586202
169KORONA 602613093138-21916199
170Μητρογλουλουδο.-27526107142-26214199
171Deeko Reid24829102117-2278197
172Bolo 129221109162-30924196
173Elvis28721116150-28916195
174Mark2802597158-28420192
175Twistedsparky27424104146-22214190
176Giorgosmpats2452297126-20526189
177Affo27125110136-2092187
178Matt3121895199-49338187
179Adel Mostafa2662793146-20112186
180truebluecolin28022109149-24410185
181Levan Clarke2533081142-13612183
182KIRKHAMSKICKERS2722195156-23822180
183Stratos30919105185-27616178
184Thodoris Prou…2282776125-16518175
185Red Devils FC2482296130-18710172
186Stuart Pearce2252485116-16214171
187Iulius2502676148-26016170
188GucioG2022279101-14822167
189Chris25015109126-18512166
190simon192238188-13712162
191AK72172271124-17824161
192Joaco Ciclon …197267596-1446159
193GYOKOV2162767122-13510158
194Peter Stanton2052183101-22210156
195Van Gogo2041262130-33058156
196Harris203228794-1532155
197gary2081780111-16024155
198Swindens Socc…2002364113-17022155
199moutsodrigo_t…1961975102-14122154
200stephen gale2051884103-18916154
201nathan2052558122-20620153
202Oldham Blues1972666105-1438152
203James Bignall2052167117-16822152
204HOWARD MUTANDA2051392100-15820151
205ToSofoPaidi2052083102-1976149
206Bumi.Mina.Tani160255184-8422148
207Rui Pedro2252269134-21212147
208ILIYA 2461693137-2266147
209Iain Westfall2052270113-19110146
210mpampis li2051272121-31738146
211Svetoslav Chimev1691346110-24860145
212David Burnett200188894-1732144
213Stevengolf2281592121-2416143
214Nathan Wolste…2051188106-27822143
215Tappy174227478-1292142
216Nathan Dealey190207199-12310141
217makis_lagonisi159216078-8216139
218Gavin Marshall2001675109-15616139
219Greek Aelaras1961873105-13910137
220Godsave1951972104-1428137
221GeorgeAEL2052073112-1564137
222dimitris@grig…2041688100-1390136
223AdrianKanonier157205780-9818135
224Josh Dealey189187596-1746135
225BearGrillsAtkins176176198-20322134
226Smithy2021383106-15210132
227HoratiuVezentan168197079-854131
228shaun2051679110-1724131
229Nick Matthews 2211661144-27622131
230Paolo2051577113-1978130
231Phil Harris179177389-2004128
232Mathew179187388-1040127
233Stella courtois192118497-17110127
234Sahan2001764119-18312127
235Terry Hughes180146799-18518127
236Laz158176477-10510125
237Ken Dealey1861861107-12710125
238Mao2041764123-19210125
239numba11971471112-30912125
240No idea176196394-1724124
241OhBlessedBanter144165276-12320120
242Andrufel_in_d…165136389-16118120
243SuperVlad146185771-536117
244Marios F163137080-1278117
245Chris Fennessy2051667122-2032117
246"DDB"182137297-2596117
247Steve Bazely152156572-956116
248Peter Whiteside141184380-5818115
249Mo Shahid152134099-20736115
250me149204881-1026114