All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1219118390711-13522861030
2Martin Long1218127461630-99294936
3Ivaylo Binev1219112367740-1208214917
4Vassilis Adam…1167108464595-717112900
5DV82XL1190111445634-886110888
6Dave Dickinson1219110501608-98656887
7PLAYBOY1168125433610-121172880
8KING1192118443631-117876873
9mitch1219101489629-95864856
10metalwarlord1198113500585-76314853
11Tim Cummins1189104322763-1949218852
12Bilcao1203121431651-104852846
13PRINCESS1153126412615-100954844
14QUEEN1092110423559-100364817
15andrew1131105447579-91436798
16dinosao1105102431572-63860797
17Dennis Daniel…116885460623-107454769
18A Midnight Ra…84397337409-894130758
19Anthony Antoniou100196364541-103892744
20LORD983106361516-88664743
21Mike Fischer116477470617-118440741
22DUCHESS977103370504-89250729
23Cac Ko1002103403496-72710722
24JOJOMAM97894386498-103954722
25andrew hudson106692415559-94526717
26dmc rams101489415510-68530712
27JOJOMEL95796358503-93856702
28Xinaria_kai_k…94492377475-85146699
29robert stanton98684374528-91072698
30faraz siddiqui96197384480-85822697
31stephen seers99994375530-84124681
32Husam Abu-Osh…80980316413-84888644
33# Paul sutton ⚽94087351502-62926638
34Tottenham91289337486-71922626
35Fjellbagger86682345439-64434625
36Dan Tobin830101290439-60318611
37Degsy90072323505-81366605
38jackson5united80970290449-717104604
39ognyan82884329415-53816597
40Dave Hurst81385292436-83946593
41Peter Eggleston88378329476-100730593
42Dazza80966271472-944102571
43Darren Le Gre…80771315421-76330558
44habib che76773313381-49822554
45CarlosTevez76578296391-57218548
46Rob Lean78272292418-65538546
47Cassins Crapa…80971303435-75828544
48Worku78366304413-64038540
49peter cardno80767307433-74832540
50Exeter Slowly80870290448-72938538
51HandofGod74368277398-76256537
52Kevs Reds FC79471289434-57030532
53FC K2DR2DS77163307401-63136532
54Kazadp78660303423-71746529
55Yazid Ikhwan …78147263471-1099114518
56Ravaldo70180242379-47426508
57FC Zlak Zabbath73561287387-75538508
58Jules77259296417-77534507
59Kostas Krs74565268412-77436499
60Wonky Wisemans67879180419-78774491
61Miran Vuk66258278326-63434486
62Chris66562265338-43728479
63Hiep Diep Di72257274391-56334479
64Georgi66071248341-46612473
65dade60538129438-951224467
66Lewis59969236294-29618461
67Gadgey61160182369-81296458
68Peter Woodhead61568224323-46328456
69Silverback go…60454221329-63570453
70Nasushiro Tok…60261224317-51540447
71Bayliss ⚽ 63065231334-4818434
72dave60461226317-57824433
73vakhos59672200324-45610426
74Sladdin'…65044278328-64916426
75Wally59350226317-66850426
76tomo59356209328-57148425
77Firesale FC60343158402-845136423
78Wayne57160224287-45618422
79Alex Stewart59051235304-45620408
80MilKoNi60356212335-49028408
81matt poll49264182246-48732406
82Jules jewels61547200368-68456397
83MikyMc59141243307-43528394
84Madu Nwagbo54144212285-54750394
85John Milne57038241291-44538393
86franzois 60935237337-52150392
87Juvliv Yugosl…60439225340-66650392
88Graeme MacPhee50351200252-38130383
89Cavan lads ( …54743218286-45128375
90franzois54337218288-37644373
91Donald Duck52848198282-57230372
92Zizenis53748183306-47244371
93robert heritage52952183294-48232371
94Anthony bolton53934208297-53958368
95joop turk58635212339-50348365
96fred stevenson55648186322-46730360
97Andy Astle46945157267-42858350
98dazzla45846183229-43726347
99mauricio50041198261-41724345
100Chloe Young49847174277-33728343
101Tsakalaki50450175279-40014339
102Johnnie52241186295-43724333
103Bowo Senyum B…43337182214-43138331
104Mark Alley47940135304-64276331
105Vaggos Arkouda38943148198-36836313
106Καραγιαννης Π…38249147186-16218312
107#DreamRomania…41035168207-32934307
108Auto-Matic Pr…41039143228-43540300
109marcus berg37439116219-36962295
110Olexandr Volo…39440158196-29616294
111Mike Mooney41033149228-47846294
112adam49728160309-52050294
113george_ktf39941154204-22914291
114Mazinho36443139182-25020288
115Jon37145133193-27620288
116Giannis Giann…36037132191-32044287
117Peter Punyer38037145198-33330286
118.Sérana41030158222-47738286
119Kantoniusz 39339152202-32516285
120JR NYC39929107263-56090284
121Tasos199840235151216-38126282
122Dorvack37933137209-43346282
123Risklover32244133145-23816281
124Peter in Iowa44940143266-42816279
125petio_nz42339152232-3058277
126Gary Sutton39938149212-36314277
127PFJ 1439732164201-34816276
128wedgey wanderers35445134175-1482271
129TzoTzoS38035134211-36932271
130Dendr39832155211-39920271
131Terbica3814672263-39860270
132Mahu36736134197-43528270
133jccg8339341140212-2896269
134Tzourman35836131191-38330269
135Ash43831130277-47646269
136Pirovatis38038136206-37916266
137EJ1339726159212-39326263
138richard sweat…38337143203-2792256
139Δασκαλος38530155200-33710255
140Aenaon36631149186-27312254
141Skep NyC40728146233-40024254
142Richard Dyer37332143198-44114253
143Markham Stric…34930142177-32820252
144marcindudi35635135186-34512252
145Dino Zoff37328145200-38320249
146Gkarlias39526158211-42612248
147Costin32533134158-14414247
148Fotis31636123157-15116247
149grahamsbearas…40921149239-54934246
150Jay37634117225-45526245
151Mike37830126222-45928244
152waelmeid35133137181-2896242
153jens35030130190-26820240
154john mcelrue39133119239-36922240
155Anze36724136207-41932240
156Adam 37326141206-38020239
157VinGzilu31125119167-26842236
158Tolis2134428135181-29716235
159PistolPete2892193175-42874230
160Derek Cullen29834111153-24916229
161Twistedsparky32331121171-25414228
162Tsiklbell 33627118191-28328227
163chaffeys cham…32529123173-31412222
164Akoya Akoyari…28933118138-2014221
165Affo31729130158-2234221
166truebluecolin32626127173-29610215
167Elvis31824126168-33916214
168Bolo 131623117176-31526212
169Tan.I29526113156-31020211
170Sal NyC32528116181-37610210
171MRK2512799125-23426206
172Andy Jackson2962696174-29732206
173Luis Calhas31523127165-29710206
174KORONA 602613093138-21916199
175Μητρογλουλουδο.-27526107142-26214199
176Deeko Reid24829102117-2278197
177Mark2802597158-28420192
178Giorgosmpats2452297126-20526189
179Matt3121895199-49338187
180Adel Mostafa2662793146-20112186
181stephen gale25520108127-23918186
182Levan Clarke2533081142-13612183
183KIRKHAMSKICKERS2722195156-23822180
184Stuart Pearce2412590126-17814179
185Stratos30919105185-27616178
186mpampis li2551783155-38742176
187Thodoris Prou…2282776125-16518175
188Red Devils FC2482296130-18710172
189Iulius2502676148-26016170
190GucioG2022279101-14822167
191Chris25015109126-18512166
192simon192238188-13712162
193AK72172271124-17824161
194Joaco Ciclon …197267596-1446159
195GYOKOV2162767122-13510158
196Peter Stanton2052183101-22210156
197Van Gogo2041262130-33058156
198Harris203228794-1532155
199gary2081780111-16024155
200Swindens Socc…2002364113-17022155
201moutsodrigo_t…1961975102-14122154
202sergey206208799-1506153
203OhBlessedBanter1942073101-17220153
204nathan2052558122-20620153
205Nick Matthews 2532065168-34328153
206Brian Whiteside190256996-888152
207Oldham Blues1972666105-1438152
208James Bignall2052167117-16822152
209HOWARD MUTANDA2051392100-15820151
210ToSofoPaidi2052083102-1976149
211Bumi.Mina.Tani160255184-8422148
212Rui Pedro2252269134-21212147
213ILIYA 2461693137-2266147
214ASSNIL171206586-25122147
215Iain Westfall2052270113-19110146
216Peter Whiteside1902261107-11618145
217Svetoslav Chimev1691346110-24860145
218David Burnett200188894-1732144
219Stevengolf2281592121-2416143
220Nathan Wolste…2051188106-27822143
221Tappy174227478-1292142
222me1952367105-1656142
223Nathan Dealey190207199-12310141
224makis_lagonisi159216078-8216139
225Gavin Marshall2001675109-15616139
226Kevin Pather168255786-596138
227Greek Aelaras1961873105-13910137
228Godsave1951972104-1428137
229GeorgeAEL2052073112-1564137
230dimitris@grig…2041688100-1390136
231erdinc190177598-14910136
232AdrianKanonier157205780-9818135
233Josh Dealey189187596-1746135
234BearGrillsAtkins176176198-20322134
235Παναγιώτης Πέ…1901963108-11112132
236Smithy2021383106-15210132
237HoratiuVezentan168197079-854131
238Tim Nichols1911873100-1654131
239shaun2051679110-1724131
240BHA641941241141-25854131
241Paolo2051577113-1978130
242Christine Byford1921676100-1254128
243Phil Harris179177389-2004128
244Mathew179187388-1040127
245David1941768109-1718127
246Stella courtois192118497-17110127
247Sahan2001764119-18312127
248Terry Hughes180146799-18518127
249Laz158176477-10510125
250Ken Dealey1861861107-12710125